Schulleitung

Marc Rhein
Schulleiter
seit 2010
Thomas Bellstedt
Stellvertretender Schulleiter
seit 2012
Dr. Annette Schmitt
Studienleiterin der Oberstufe
seit 2016

Fachbereichsleiter/-innen

Gerhard Böke
gesellschaftswissenschaftliches Aufgabenfeld
seit 2012
Robert Schmitz
sprachlich-musisch-künstlerisches Aufgabenfeld
seit 2017
Dr. Yvonne Hartwich
mathematisch-naturwissenschaftliches Aufgabenfeld
seit 2007

Kollegium

  NameKürzelFächer
1Hr.AmbergerAmbD, Spa, F
2Fr.AmmannAmmBio, Ch
3Fr.AnastasiadouAnE, Eth
4Fr.BarahonaBahMu, Spo, Spa
5Hr.BeckerHBcCh, PoWi
6Fr.BeckerFBcM, kR
7Hr.BellstedtBlM, Ph
8Fr.BiekBikBio, Spo
9Fr.BlobelBloD, Mu
10Hr.BökeBökD, Gs, PoWi
11Fr.BrkicBrkD, E
12Fr.BuchenauerBuD, PoWi, Eth
13Fr.CarrionCarSpa, E
14Fr.CescaCcF, Sp, Eth
15Hr.CrößmannCröPoWi, Gs, Eth
16Fr.Cube, vonCubD, Ek, PoWi
17Hr.DaumDaMu, E, Inf
18Fr.FaberFbM, Ku
19Hr.FittererFitM, Spo
20Fr.FrankFraM, kRel, Inf
21Hr.FreytagFryD, Ku
22Hr.GebhardtGebEk, PoWi
23Fr.GefaellerGefM, Bio
24Fr.HammerHamM, Bio, Phy
25Fr.HartmannHaD, F
26Fr.Hartwich, Dr.HwM, Ph, Inf.
27Fr.HeintzeHzMu, evRel
28Fr.HeroldHerD, Gs
29Fr.HockHkD, Gs, Bio
30Fr.HofmannHofCh, Bio
31Fr.HusterHusF, evRel, Eth
32Hr.Itterbeck, Dr.IttM, Phy
33Hr.JungmannJmaKu, Gs
34Fr.Kazaki-MitkaKazE, F
35Fr.KintzelKinE, Ku
36Hr.KnappKpBio, Ch
37Fr.KrönigKrB, Ch
38Hr.KroneKroPhy, E
39Fr.LandefeldLdL, F, Spa
40Hr.LangenbahnLabGs, kRel, DDS
41Hr.LeilichLeiE, Gs
42Hr.LiebscherLieM, Phy
43Hr.LiljeLiD, evRel, Eth
44Fr.LöhrD, evRel, Eth
45Hr.Martinez GomezMtzBio, Spa
46Hr.OttenbergOttM, Gs
47Hr.PfaffPfaE, Spo
48Hr.PilzPilInf
49Fr.PreißlerPreM, Ch
50Hr.RathRthD, Spo
51Fr.ReimannReiM, Bio
52Hr.RheinRhD, Spo, Eth
53Hr.RiesRsL, evRel, Eth
54Hr.RodertRodCh, Bio
55Hr.RösselRösM, Phy, Inf
56Fr.RossowRowE, F
57Fr.SchadeScaCh, Bio
58Hr.SchäferScfD, kRel
59Hr.SchildwächterSwtD, PoWi
60Hr.SchmidtScmE, Spo
61Fr.SchmidtSmiSpa, Spo
62Fr.Schmitt, Dr.FScM, Phy
63Hr.SchmitzSmzE, PoWi
64Fr.Schneider-MiceliFSrE, Ek
65Hr.ScholzHSoEk, Spo, PoWi
66Fr.ScholzFSoE, evRel, Eth
67Fr.SchubertSbKu
68Hr.SchulzSuDSp, Ek, PoWi
69Hr.SchützShzM, Ch
70Fr.SegoviaSegSpa, D, Ku
71Hr.SeverijnseSevSpo
72Hr.SteublingStL, Gs, PoWi
73Fr.Storck, Dr.StoF, Mu
74Fr.SzymanskiSzyM, Ch
75Hr.TegtmeierTgM, Gs
76Hr.UrbanUrbEth, Erdk, PoWi
77Hr.WagnerWagD, E
78Fr.Weinig-GräfWGMu, D
79Hr.WerthWerCh, Phy
80Fr.Wagner-PreisWPE, D
81Fr.WiepenWieF, Spo
82Fr.WieseneckerWsE, Gs
Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst (LiV)
1Fr.GerzRGeevRel, Gs
2Hr.HofmannRHoL, Spa
3Fr.MehlerRMhD, Eth
4Fr.ParotatRPaD, Spo
5Fr.Schmitt-EmamRScE, PoWi
6Hr.SeifertRSeE, PoWi
7Fr.TilemannRTID, Ku
8Fr.WinterRWiM, F