Schulleitung

Marc Rhein
Schulleiter
seit 2010
Thomas Bellstedt
Stellvertretender Schulleiter
seit 2012
Dr. Annette Schmitt
Studienleiterin der Oberstufe
seit 2016

Fachbereichsleiter/-innen

Gerhard Böke
gesellschaftswissenschaftliches Aufgabenfeld
seit 2012
Dr. Yvonne Hartwich
mathematisch-naturwissenschaftliches Aufgabenfeld
seit 2007
Robert Schmitz
sprachlich-musisch-künstlerisches Aufgabenfeld
seit 2017

Kollegium

  NameKürzelFächer
1Hr.AmbergerAmbD, Spa, F
2Fr.AmmannAmnBio, Ch
3Fr.AnastasiadouAnE, Eth
4Hr.BeckerHBcCh, PoWi
5Fr.BeckerFBcM, kR, Inf
6Hr.BellstedtBlM, Ph
7Fr.BiekBikBio, Spo
8Fr.BiewaldBwdD, PoWi, EK
9Fr.BlobelBloD, Mu
10Hr.BökeBökD, Gs, PoWi
11Fr.BrkicBrkD, E
12Fr.BuchenauerBuD, PoWi, Eth
13Fr.CarrionCarSpa, E
14Fr.CescaCcF, Sp
15Hr.CrößmannCröPoWi, Gs, Eth
16Hr.DaumDaMu, E, Inf
17Fr.FaberFbM, Ku
18Hr.FittererFitM, Spo
19Fr.FrankFraM, kRel, Inf
20Hr.FreytagFryD, Ku
21Hr.GebhardtGebEk, PoWi,
22Fr.HartmannHaD, F
23Fr.Hartwich, Dr.HwM, Ph, Inf.
24Fr.HeintzeHzMu, evR
25Fr.HeroldHerD, Gs
26Fr.HockHkD, Gs, Bio
27Fr.HofmannHofCh, Bio
28Fr.HusterHusF, evRel
29Hr.Itterbeck, Dr.IttM, Phy
30Hr.JungmannJmaKu, Gs
31Fr.KintzelKinE, Ku
32Hr.KnappKpBio, Ch
33Fr.KrönigKrB, Ch
34Hr.KroneKroPhy, E
35Fr.LandefeldLdL, F, Spa
36Hr.LangenbahnLabGs, kRel, DDS
37Hr.LeilichLeiE, Gs
38Hr.LiebscherLieM, Phy
39Hr.LiljeLiD, EvR, Eth
40Fr.LöhrD, EvR, Eth
41Hr.Martinez GomezMtzBio, Spa
42Hr.OttenbergOttM, Gs
43Hr.PfaffPfaE, Spo
44Fr.PreißlerPreM, Ch
45Hr.RathRthD, Spo
46Fr.ReimannReiM, Bio
47Hr.RheinRhD, Spo, Eth
48Hr.RiesRsL, evR, Eth
49Hr.RodertRodCh, Bio
50Hr.RösselRösM, Phy, Inf
51Fr.RossowRowE, F
52Fr.SchadeScaCh, Bio
53Hr.SchäferScfD, kRel
54Hr.SchildwächterSwtD, PoWi
55Hr.SchmidtScmE, Spo
56Fr.SchmidtSmiSpa, Spo
57Fr.Schmitt, Dr.FScM, Phy
58Hr.SchmitzSmzE, PoWi
59Hr.ScholzHSoEk, Spo, PoWi
60Fr.SchubertSbKu
61Hr.SchulzSuDSp, Ek, PoWi
62Hr.SchützShzM, Ch
63Fr.SegoviaSegSpa, D, Ku
64Hr.SeverijnseSevSpo
65Hr.SteublingStL, Gs, PoWi
66Fr.Storck, Dr.StoF, Mu
67Fr.SzymanskiSzyM, Ch
68Hr.TegtmeierTgM, Gs
69Hr.UrbanUrbEth, Erdk, PoWi
70Hr.VoithVthInf, PoWi
71Hr.WagnerWagD, E
72Fr.Weinig-GräfWGMu, D
73Hr.WerthWerCh, Phy
74Fr.WiepenWieF, Spo
75Fr.WieseneckerWsE, Gs
Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst (LiV)
1Fr.GerzRGeevRel, Gs
2Hr.HofmannRHoL, Spa
3Fr.MehlerRMhD, Eth
4Fr.ParotatRPaD, Spo
5Hr.PlochRPlkRel, Ch
6Fr.Schmitt-EmamRScE, PoWi
7Fr.TilemannRTID, Ku
8Fr.WinterRWiM, F